Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Arch League
(
February 2024
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Arch League Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Spankers
7
7
0
0
57
18
21
39
1.000
Rojo FC
7
6
1
0
58
29
18
29
0.857
Los Ramones
7
5
2
0
55
33
15
22
0.714
Goree
7
4
3
0
46
35
12
11
0.571
PBK
7
2
5
0
30
48
6
-18
0.286
UHFC
7
2
5
0
26
53
6
-27
0.286
Beercelona
7
2
5
0
35
48
6
-13
0.286
Gensler
7
0
7
0
19
62
0
-43
0.000
Arch League Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Feb 17
Spankers
9 - 5
Goree
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 17
Rojo FC
7 - 5
Los Ramones
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 17
Beercelona
9 - 3
Gensler
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 17
UHFC
9 - 3
PBK
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
Rojo FC
15 - 0
Gensler
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
Goree
11 - 2
PBK
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
Los Ramones
3 - 5
Spankers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Feb 24
UHFC
3 - 8
Beercelona
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
Los Ramones
11 - 6
Gensler
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
Rojo FC
13 - 3
UHFC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
Goree
8 - 7
Beercelona
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 2
PBK
2 - 6
Spankers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 9
PBK
8 - 4
Beercelona
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 9
Gensler
3 - 8
Spankers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 9
Goree
1 - 6
Rojo FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 9
Los Ramones
7 - 5
UHFC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
PBK
6 - 7
Rojo FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
Beercelona
1 - 5
Spankers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 16
Gensler
1 - 4
UHFC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 23
Spankers
13 - 1
UHFC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 23
Beercelona
3 - 7
Rojo FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 23
PBK
2 - 9
Los Ramones
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 23
Gensler
4 - 8
Goree
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 23
Los Ramones
6 - 5
Goree
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 30
UHFC
1 - 8
Goree
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Mar 30
Gensler
2 - 7
PBK
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Apr 6
Beercelona
3 - 14
Los Ramones
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Apr 6
Spankers
11 - 3
Rojo FC
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sat-Apr 13
Spankers
15 - 7
Gensler
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Quarterfinals
Sat-Apr 13
Rojo FC
7 - 5
Beercelona
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Quarterfinals
Sat-Apr 13
Goree
14 - 2
UHFC
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Quarterfinals
Sat-Apr 13
Los Ramones
7 - 2
PBK
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Quarterfinals
Sat-Apr 20
Spankers
9 - 6
Goree
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semifinal
Sat-Apr 20
Rojo FC
5 - 7
Los Ramones
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Semifinal
Sat-Apr 20
Gensler
4 - 1
UHFC
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Consolation
Sat-Apr 20
PBK
5 - 0
Beercelona
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-Consolation
Sat-Apr 27
Spankers
7 - 3
Los Ramones
Complete
Field 2
Postseason-FINAL
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Company/Co-ed
Division:
Sat Arch/Eng
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
2/17/2024
End Date:
4/27/2024
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$675.00
PlayerFee:
$80.00
Other Fee Info:
Individual player fee includes ref fees.
Team fee does not include ref fees
More Info:
Ref fees are $15 per game, paid in cash prior to each game.